LEGO Elves Webisodes

LEGO Elves Webisodes

LEGO Elves Webisodes

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Completed

Other name:
LEGO Elves Webisodes (2015)

Released:
2015

Genres:
Family

Summary

Join Emily Jones in these webisodes on her unexpected journey through a mysterious portal in her grandmother’s garden, to the magical world of the Elves, and help her on her quest to get home again. Emily will need the help of her four Elvish friends to find the four keys to open the portal that will take her back home.

Episode list

LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 25 Teamwork Mar 19, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 24 Dragon Tale Mar 19, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 23 How to Build a Sweet Ride Mar 19, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 22 Goblin Talent Show Mar 19, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 21 How I Lost My Mother Mar 19, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 20 Evil Apprentice Mar 19, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 19 Welcome to Elvendale Mar 19, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 18 Sophie's Capture Mar 19, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 17 Change from Within Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 16 Crystal Clear Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 15 Point of View Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 14 Hairy Styles Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 13 One is More Fun Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 12 No Pain Just Gain Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 11 The Struggle is Real Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 10 Born to do it Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 9 Rumor Has It Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 8 Drag Race Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 7 The Dragon Whisperer Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 6 Safety First Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 5 Another Kind of Magic Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 4 Never Cave Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 3 Elves Got Talent Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 2 Crib Notes Feb 27, 2017
LEGO Elves Webisodes Episode 1 Crushing It Feb 27, 2017