Power Rangers S.P.D.

Power Rangers S.P.D.

Power Rangers S.P.D.

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Completed

Other name:
Power Rangers S.P.D. (2005), Power Rangers SPD, Power Rangers S P D

Released:
2005

Genres:
Action, Adventure, Crime, Family, Sci-Fi, Thriller

Summary

Fifteen years into the future, Earth has welcomed alien beings to live with humans. But peace is short lived, as a planet conquering alien force turns its destructive attention to Earth! Evil and smart, they seem unstoppable. Only the Power Rangers - elite warriors trained at a newly established Ranger Academy and led by chief Anubis - can stop them. When the Red Power Ranger joins the team, tensions threaten to tear them apart. With the alien threat growing stronger every moment, the Rangers must forget their differences and go into action as one! Using teamwork, intergalactic weaponry and light-speed Zord vehicles to battle evil, they unite to become the ultimate force for good. Power Rangers SPD!

Episode list

Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 38 Wormhole Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 37 Endings Part 2 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 36 Endings Part 1 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 35 Resurrection Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 34 Insomnia Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 33 Badge Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 32 History Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 31 Missing Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 30 Katastrophe Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 29 Impact Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 28 Robotpalooza Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 27 S.W.A.T. Part 2 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 26 S.W.A.T. Part 1 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 25 Reflection Part 2 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 24 Reflection Part 1 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 23 Zapped Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 22 Messenger Part 2 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 21 Messenger Part 1 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 20 Perspective Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 19 Dismissed Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 18 Samurai Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 17 Recognition Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 16 Boom Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 15 Wired Part 2 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 14 Wired Part 1 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 13 Abandoned Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 12 Shadow Part 2 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 11 Shadow Part 1 Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 10 Stakeout Feb 25, 2016
Power Rangers S.P.D. Episode 9 Idol Feb 25, 2016
1 2 Next